Hall of Fame 2017

Week #116 “Santa’s New Sledge”

1st place by Matija Švaco

Hebron Priyo Paring

2nd place by Andre Bales‎

Hebron Priyo Paring

3rd place by Shahadat Hossain

Week #115 “Mythological Creature”

Hebron Priyo Paring

1st place by Juan Carlos Montes

Hebron Priyo Paring

2nd place by Mark Pigason

Hebron Priyo Paring

3rd place by Satyaki Mandal

Week #114 “Ancient Technology”

1st place by Samy Tichadou

Hebron Priyo Paring

2nd place by Hebron Priyo Paring

3rd place by Patrick Piranha‎

Week #113 “Cute Companion”

Yurco Sádecký‎

1st place by Yurco Sádecký‎

Georg Schlettwein‎

2nd place by Georg Schlettwein‎

Myriam Thomas‎

3rd place by Myriam Thomas‎

Week #112 “Haunted House”

Wilalbert Gomez‎

1st place by Wilalbert Gomez‎

Michel Rochette

2nd place by Michel Rochette

Jakob Scheidt

3rd place by Jakob Scheidt

Week #111 “Secret Valley”

El Mehdi Rahif‎

1st place by El Mehdi Rahif‎

Arnaud Imobersteg‎

2nd place by Arnaud Imobersteg‎

3rd place by Luke Hayne

Week #110 “On the Movie Set”

Renan Longatti

1st place by Renan Longatti

Matúš Lipták‎

2nd place by Matúš Lipták‎

Alexander Schmid‎

3rd place by Alexander Schmid‎

Week #109 “Surrealism”

Rizal Rizfani‎

1st place by Rizal Rizfani‎

Gregory Smith‎

2nd place by Gregory Smith‎

George Daskalakis

3rd place by George Daskalakis

Week #108 “Steampunk Device”

Lautaro Iglesias‎

1st place by Lautaro Iglesias‎

Juan Carlos Montes

2nd place by Juan Carlos Montes

3rd place by Patrick Piranha‎‎

Week #107 “Insects”

Jakob Scheidt

1st place by Jakob Scheidt

2nd place by Florian Wilhelm

Gregory Smith‎

3rd place by Gregory Smith‎

Week #106 “The Living Dead”

Juan Carlos Montes‎‎

1st place by Juan Carlos Montes‎‎

Jim Morren

2nd place by Jim Morren

Stefan Wolfram‎

3rd place by Stefan Wolfram‎

Week #105 “Treasure”

Khaled Bouhedadja‎

1st place by Khaled Bouhedadja‎

Thomas Berard

2nd place by Thomas Berard

Rizal Rizfani‎

3rd place by Rizal Rizfani‎

Week #104 “Iconic Outfit”

Paulo Antunes

1st place by Paulo Antunes

abgrd11

2nd place by abgrd11

Andre Bales‎

3rd place by Andre Bales‎

Week #103 “Death”

1st place by Fabian Golz

Dmitry Kondratkov

2nd place by Dmitry Kondratkov

Jakub Brzuchański

3rd place by Jakub Brzuchański

Week #102 “Viking Age”

Clayton Sjoerdsma

1st place by Clayton Sjoerdsma

Paul Siedler‎

2nd place by Andre Bales‎‎

3rd place by Amiel Gayanilo‎

Week #101 “Forest Spirit”

Gregory Smith‎

1st place by Gregory Smith‎

2nd place by Andre Bales‎‎

Amiel Gayanilo‎

3rd place by Amiel Gayanilo‎

Week #100 “Movie Poster”

Jill Gori‎‎‎

1st place by Jill Gori‎‎‎

Dimitris Sakkas‎‎‎

2nd place by Dimitris Sakkas‎‎‎

Felipe Sánchez Trujillo‎‎‎

3rd place by Felipe Sánchez Trujillo‎‎‎

Week #99 “Tiny Worlds”

Слава Сон‎

1st place by Слава Сон‎

2nd place by Iván Batalla

Clayton Sjoerdsma

3rd place by Clayton Sjoerdsma

Week #98 “Video Game Boss”

Pratik Solanki

1st place by Pratik Solanki

Mateusz Wielgus

2nd place by Mateusz Wielgus

Mary Shan Fazzolari

3rd place by Mary Shan Fazzolari

Week #97 “Music”

Nita Ravalji

1st place by Nita Ravalji

2nd place by Lukas Fischer

Bryan Eaton

3rd place by Bryan Eaton

Week #96 “Wildlands”

Miroslav Lendacky

1st place by Miroslav Lendacky

Gregory Smith

2nd place by Gregory Smith

Ari Liikamaa

3rd place by Ari Liikamaa

Week #95 “Dark Corridor”

Jose de la Comarca

1st place by andfe22

Jose de la Comarca

2nd place by Tanaka Musewe

Jose de la Comarca

3rd place by Khaled Bouhedadja

Week #94 “Low Poly Self Portrait”

1st place by Fabian Orrego

2nd place by Samuel Bernou

Jose de la Comarca

3rd place by Jose de la Comarca

Week #93 “Ancient Civilization”

Gregory Smith

1st place by Gregory Smith

El Mehdi Rahif

2nd place by El Mehdi Rahif

Jose de la Comarca

3rd place by Jose de la Comarca

Week #92 “Favorite Toy”

Bruno Alberto

1st place by Bruno Alberto

Ali AL Ameri

2nd place by Ali AL Ameri

vigneshwaran

3rd place by vigneshwaran

Week #90 – 91 “Cyberpunk”

Stefan Wolfram

1st place by Stefan Wolfram

Johnny Fraser

2nd place by Johnny Fraser

كرار حيدر

3rd place by كرار حيدر

Week #89 “Floating Island”

Dmitry Kondratkov

1st place by Dmitry Kondratkov

Rahul Singh

2nd place by Rahul Singh

Louis van den Berg

3rd place by Louis van den Berg